skip navigation

Clarence Inferno 2019 Girls Rosters

Clarence Inferno 2019 Girls Rosters

GU8 Red GU9 Red GU10 Red
2011 2010 2009
Coach: Andraud Coach: Kausner Coach: Gac
Asst: Brunner/Stoklosa/Ryan
G. Destefano M. Adams T. Desantis
H. Ellis M. Blonski A. Gac
B. Fuller L. Brunner H. Harrishburg
G. Fuller M. DeSantis L. Insinna
V. Fuller M. Hurley J. Jobes
K. Garver A. Johnson G. Mancuso
B. Marineau E. Kausner A. McCormick
A. Marinelli M. Ryan R. Rubadeaux
M. Randolph L. Scruggs N. Showalter
A. Simmons M. Stoklosa I. Thielman
D. Vasbinder A. Zielinskii E. Zhu
N. White L. Zobel A. Zobel

** ALL ROSTERS ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE**

GU 11 Red GU12 Black GU 11/12 Red GU 13 Black
2008 2007 2009/2008/2007 2006
Coach: Hurley Coach: Silverstein Coach: Nightingale Coach: Gac
G. Ballaro N. Brady S. Barto H. Andrews
M. Brunner S. Cardillo O. Browne K. Bowman
E. Buckley G. Farbach C. Carey K. Cappellucci
M. Doyle S. Gac A. Grek E. Corry
L. Gionta A. Glaude E. Kausner S. Deni
M. Hendler L. Lucinski A. Kaur J. Gac
B. Hurley A. Pagano S. Kaur E. Glaude
K. Johnson L. Pratt K. McNicholas I. Isinna
K. Metz A. Riegel R. Nightingale I. Makosky
A. Morelli S. Silverstein E. Navaro S. Maouad
M. Myers M. Spear R. Noah K. McCarthy
I. Paresi O. Thielman L. Rashad L. Meichenbaum
G. Priore A. Vaeth L. Rechlin C. Plewinski
M. Schnell S. Varma T. Showalter C. Sproull
M. Whiteman H. Zang A. Zdyb
C. Winters J. Zielinski
*I. Buck
*Z. Dominguez
*M. Eiss
*L. Hendler
*S. LaDelfa
*C. Lahti
*G. Murphy

U13 Black Update: Players marked with a * will be "Training Players" with the team and allowed to attend all training sessions with the opportunity to be placed on the Roster per Coach Gac/Andrews discretion. 

GU14 Red GU15 Red GU16 Red GU 19 Red
2005 2004 2003 2001/2002
Coach: Canady Coach: Cullinan Coach: Bonetto Coach: Roberts
A. Andruschat P. Adams A. Arena S. Altman
C. Boglioli K. Bapst M. Bonetto J. Attea
J. Brady L. Bockus V. Brazaell D. Daigler
A. Casell I. Clary S. Bunk I. DiMaria
G. Galluch E. Fisgus C. Burczynski S. Denz
M. Graham A. Greene C. Cammardo A. Ferris
E. Guenther S. Kwiatkowski A. Deni E. Geiger
P. Hurwitz J. Laspro A. Geiger M. Mcgarvey
E. Judd S. Licausi L. Grimaldi H. Metzinger
C. LaCivtia A. Miner S. Kolber J. Mulderig
I. LiCausi G. Messineo S. Lahti J. Pilotte
C. Mariano H. Olsen S. Lawley E. Rechlin
E. McLouth A. Ortolano H. Murphy L. Roberts
E. Morelli M. Persons A. O'Brien E. Smith
E. Ras L. Roberts E. Scherrer A. Staley
Z. Snitzer M. Salvo M. Showalter L. Staley
K. Stellrecht M. Schwarzmueller A. Showalter S. Tramont
S. Schwarzmueller M. Tuzzo S. Trbovich
A. Varma A. Wilkins A. Vecchio
L. Wittlinger H. Wallenfells
P. Chaudhuri K. Zima
H. Zimmerman