skip navigation

Clarence Inferno 2019 Boys Rosters

Clarence Inferno 2019 Boys Rosters

BU8 Red BU9 Red BU8/9 White BU10 Red BU9/10 White BU 9/10 Blue
2011 2010 2010/2011 2009 2009/10 2009/2010**
Coach: Pikuzinski III Coach: Curella Coach: TBD Coach: Zang Coach: Davey Coach TBD
B. Calarco K. Ameis M. Baker B.Brennan P. Davey C. Berner
G. Cortese D. Berkoh J. Bellacose G. Gerbetz A. Destefano L. Fasolino
A. Doyle C. Floss J. Bellomo D. Gurtoo R. Ebersole J. Grady
B. Harding N. Harrison E. Cerifko A. Kavanagh C. Fritz A. Laspro
O. Kavanagh B. Leberman B. Dennis T. Kennedy A. Higgins N. Lus
G. Lucinski N. Michalski J. Kazmark J. Lane Jr. P. Kanaley J. van Everdingen
A Nightingale R. Naab L. Maloney S. McMinn E. Pawlak J. U'Ren
B. Rosenberg N. Nightingale B. Mason A. Ostrov C. Peters
H. Schoenborn G. Pagano C. Metz J. Silverstein C. Pierce
R. Showalter L. Pepe E. Mueller N. Weber R. Swiencicki
J. Tripi A. Pratt M. Sulik L. Woeppel C. Voelkl
G. Urbanek J. Putnam N. Wei O. Zang Z. Wick

**Please note those placed on the U9/10 Blue Roster may be moved to another team as players accept/deny spots ** 

 

BU11 Red BU11 White BU12 Red BU12 White BU 13 Red
2008 2008 2007 2007 2006
Coach: Galluch Coach: Cunningham Coach: Kneeland Coach: Davey Coach: TBD
D. Buck P. Cerullo A. Battaglia R. Berenji C. Bickel
C. Cante B. Closs L. Bickel Q. Bowman R. Campbell
A. Cappellucci H. Degraff T. Brennan R. Burger M. Closs
C. Cappellucci B. Garson G. Erbacher C. Carollo C. Culligan
M. Galluch R. Garver A. Jalal C. Comeau J. Denall
P. Gambacorta B. Hershberger P. Krough M. Davey S.Dunn
L. Henry B. Ippolito E. Michel J. Deluca M. Engasser
D. Hibschweiler J. Meyer S. Nigalye R. Geasling C. Gaeta
C. Iskalo E. Oware B. Nowak N. Grek J. Insinna
J. Putnam A. Pepe L. Peterson M. Harrishburg J. Kavanagh
S. Reger R. Rouse D. Stellrecht M. Herscberger P. Merlihan
V. Varma G. Satwase C. Stuermer M. Hudi C. Moyer
A. Webster A. Schmelz N. Taberelli E. Kraus J. Talbot
R. Wilkins T. Urbanek M. Torrey E. Laschinger L. Tripi
B. Wallace T. Van Nest P. Satwase P. van Everdingen
E. Zavatti P. Wind R. Westerling
R. Zima
BU14 Black BU14 Red BU13/14 White BU15 Red
2005 2005 2005/2006 2004
Coach: Curella/Bigham Coach:Kronenwetter Coach: Demairobius/Czopp Coach: Loweecey
R. Ameis B. Ball T. Aiple A. Brauch
B. Ball T. Bickel R. Alekseyev M. Cappellucci
C. Bigham R. Davidson S. Altman J. Clinard
J. Cianciosa Z. Ellis J. Brown M. Eiss
I. Grimaldi E. Forrestel E. Cornwell R. Elibol
A. Hank A. Hank N. Czopp J. Grable
A. Herstek N. Ippolito H. David D. Haberl
N. Ippolito J. Langlotz P. DeGraff N. Haidar
H. Lucinski N. Lurz J. Demaiorbius O. Hendricks
O. Meichenbaum J. Metherell B. Ellis J. Iskalo
K. Regan C. Meyer M. Leach N. Jebens
D. Steuer N. Panaro L. Mancuso J. Jezioro
A. Talbot J. Serpe K. Mckinley N. Leonard
N. Weber J. Shimo B. Northman D. Linn
E. Webster D. Steuer J. Pickering S. Modeas
J. Wind O. Suchyna S. Plyter A. Noble
N. Wojciechowski A. Willard A. Pusateri R. Popa
J. Wind Z. Rashad W. Reid
M. Rosso M. Robins
Z. Thomann G. Rosenberry
A. Vecchio P. Wojton
BU16 Black BU 16 Red BU17 Red BU19 Red BU19 White
2003 2003 2002 2001 2000/2001**
Coach: Probst Coach: Hock Coach: Petruzzo Coach: Karanas Coach Grimaldi/Forrestal
D. Ameis S. Antonio A. Boyd R. Ansuini R. Alessandra
G. Andrews A. Baumann S. Brancato E. Beecher R. Anastasi
E. Biddlecom A. Berrafato A. Clary Cl. Bowman S. Conroy
C. Brady L. Closs C. Diver C. Bowman J. Coon
B. Fox T. Dunn R. Dombrowski J. Burgio J. Forrestel
J. Harbison A. Hiben N. Graham T. Ellis C. Grimaldi
J. Jobes O. Ippolito III J. Greene J. Gennaro Z. Gentzke
N. Kaplan B. Jellnick J. Hudi A. Helfman A. Insinna
A. Knorz T. Klingensmith M. Lawley M. Hendricks J. Jakson
S. Laroussi B. Knoll P. Maclean C. Jackson L. Law
C. Mccarty R. Prise R. Orgek I. Kashyap S. McCarthy
O. Probst T. Spiegel F. Piwko G. Lahti R. Meade
J. Root S. Suen B. Ritter B. McClaine J. Murphy
D. Sharkey N. Vaccarella J. Sell K. McLouth M. Patti
J. Sorrentino W. Vaeth M. Stuermer E. Metz A. Weiss
J. Voelkl J. Vaillancourt C. Steele Q. Neelon
L. Webster N. Weber E. Wagner A. Pezzimenti
C. Wesolowski C. Wahl R. Showalter
S. Zak T. Willard M. Suckow
K. Suen
N. Vesper

** Please note the only way the U19 White Team will be formed is if the team has a minimum of 18 players.**