skip navigation

Clarence Inferno 2020 Boys Rosters

Clarence Inferno 2020 Boys Rosters

BU 8 Red BU 9 Red BU 9 White BU 9 Blue
2012 2011 2011 2011/2012
Coach: Zang Coach: Giammusso Coach: Ellis Coach: Mason
H. Calamel L. Crist M. Baumann A. Bunk
C. Costanzo C. D'Amico B. Calarco J. Castellani
E. Gerbetz S. Gibson G. Cortese J. Edelson
J. Gionta B. Giammusso A. Costanzo IV J. Ford
D. Hedges O. Kavanagh T. Ellis M. Groff
N. Lowe G. Lucinski N. Gugino M. Krull
M. McClure G. Maynes B. Harding W. Malchow
J. Noah B. Muhitch J. Kazmark L. Maloney
J. Payne A. Nightingale C. Metz B. Mason
E. Zang G. Pepper B. Norman J. Rajaram
A. Zgoda C. Pierce J. Tripi C. Schultz
E. Zgoda G. Urbanek B. Rosenberg O. Zhu
BU 10 Pre-Black BU 10 Red BU 10 White BU 10 Blue
2010 2010 2010 2010/2011
Coach: Curella/Floss Coach: Mueller/Ola Coach: Midecke/Pratt Coach: Showalter
K. Ameis A. Buseman Z. Abdallah S. Elnasser
J. Bellomo E. Cerfiko M. Baker C. Foster
D. Berkoh G. Danilovich C. Berner C. Kasprzak
E. Cline B. Dennis R. Bowman C. Lucas
C. Floss W. Ellis S. Crouch J. Oddy
N. Harrison L. Fasolino J. Lowe D. Parihar
G. Howe J. Jefferson C. Midecke H. Schoenborn
K. Kramer B. Leberman N. Perumandla D. Semo
B. Li E. Muller A. Pratt R. Showalter
N. Michalski C. Myers O. Tauriello G. Tiftickjian
N. Nightingale G. Pagano A. Telfair M. Tiftickjian
L. Pepe M. Sulik J. U’Ren
C. Petri
BU 11 Red BU 11 White BU 12 Red BU 12 White
2009 2009 2008 2008
Coach:Siviy Coach: Davey Coach: Galluch Coach: Cunningham
B. Brennan P. Davey D. Buck Y. Ashour
A. Destefano R. Ebersole C. Cante B. Closs
J. Gajewski J. Grady A. Cappellucci A. Groff
G. Gerbetz A. Laspro C. Cappellucci B. Hershberger
D. Gurtoo N. Lus G. Codjovi N. Ippolito
A. Higgins M. Noah J. Codjovi A. Le
A. Kavanagh A. Ostrov A. Filice J. Meyer
T. Kennedy E. Pawlak M. Galluch A. Pepe
J. Lane Jr. C. Peters P. Gambarcorta N. Rivet
J. Silverstein C. Pierce L. Henry R. Rouse
C. Voekl R. Swiencicki D. Hibschweiler G. Sawatse
N. Weber J. van Everdingen C. Iskalo A. Schmelz
L. Woeppel Z. Wick O. Kelkar C. Showalter
O. Zang J. Wier B. Maynes T. Urbanek
S. Radwanski E. Zavatti
S. Reger N. Garson
A. Webster
R. Wilkins
BU 13 Red BU 13 White BU 14 Red BU 14/15 White
2007 2007 2006 2006/2005
Coach: Kneeland Coach: Danilovich Coach: Bickel Coach: Czopp
A. Battaglia R. Berenji C. Bickel
L. Bickel R. Burger M. Closs T. Aiple
T. Brennan C. Carollo C. Culligan S. Battaglia Jr.
M. Davey C. Comeau E. Dempsey R. Campbell
G. Erbacher M. Hershberger J. Denall J. Cary
N. Giammusso A. Danilovich S. Dunn N. Czopp
A. Jalal J. DeLuca M. Engasser H. David
A. Lainez J. Dempsey T. Hintz C. Haberl
E. Laschinger R. Geasling J. Insinna Z. Rashad
E. Michel N. Grek J. Kavanagh C. Rosen
S. Nigalye M. Harrishburg M. Leach L. Rosen
B. Nowak W. Howe P. Merlihan M. Rosso
J. Sikorski M. Hudi C. Moyer K. Suen
D. Stellrecht P. Sawtase J. Talbot W. Szczepnski
C. Stuermer J. Sorensen L. Tripi Z. Thomann
N. Tamberelli N. Tyson P. van Everdingen
M. Torrey P. Wind R. Westerling
T. Van Nest W. Howe R. Zima
BU 15 Black BU 15 Red BU 16 Red
2005 2005 2004
Coach: Karanas Coach:Kronenwetter Coach: Loweecey
R. Ameis B. Ball A. Brauch
J. Barry T. Bickel M. Cappellucci
C. Bigham J. Cianciosa J. Clinard
Z. Campana R. Davidson M. Eiss
E. Douglas J. DeMaioribus D. Haberl
A. Hank Z. Ellis J. Iskalo
S. Haven J. Farbach N. Jebens
J. Hendricks E. Forrestel J. Jezioro
I. Hunter A. Gionta A. Le
N. Ippolito I. Grimaldi N. Leonard
W. Mueller N. Holden D. Linn
D. Peyser J. Langlotz B. Maynes
K. Regan N. Lurz S. Modeas
D. Steuer O. Meichenbaum A. Noble
A. Talbot J. Metherell R. Popa
E. Webster N. Panaro W. Reid
J. Serpe G. Rosenberry
J. Shimo P. Wojton
A. Willard
J. Wind
B. Northman
BU 17 Black BU 17 Red BU 18/19 Red BU 18/19 White
2003 2003 2002/2001 2002/2001
Coach: Probst Coach: Hock Coach: Karanas Coach: Willard
D. Ameis S. Antonio Cl. Bowman A. Boyd
G. Andrews A. Baumann C. Diver A. Clary
A. Berrafato L. Closs T. Ellis R. Dombrowski
E. Biddlecom T. Dunn J. Forrestel N. Graham
C. Brady A. Hiben J. Gennaro J. Greene
J. Harbison O. Ippolito III M. Lawley C. Grimaldi
J. Jobes J. Jakson R. Orgek J. Hudi
N. Kaplan E. Janik F. Piwko L. Moyer
A. Knorz T. Klingensmith W. Schnabel D. O'Brien
S. Laroussi B. Knoll N. Vesper V. Rolston
C. Mccarty R. Prise J. Woolingham R. Sheehan
O. Probst T. Spiegel A. Pezzimenti C. Steele
J. Root N. Vaccarella B. Woolingham E. Wagner
D. Sharkey W. Vaeth A. Comerford T. Willard
J. Sorrentino J. Vallancourt E. Ruggiero H. Congdon
S. Suen N. Weber C. Townsend
J. Voelkl C. Wesolowski T. Buscaglia
L. Webster A. Lainez
M. Xenos B. Jellinick