skip navigation

Clarence Inferno 2020 Girls Rosters

Clarence Inferno 2020 Girls Rosters


**PLEASE NOTE ALL ROSTERS ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE**

 

Please notify us ASAP

if you are declining a roster spot:

csctraveldirector@gmail.com

GU 9 Red GU 10 Red GU 10 White
2011 2010 2012/2011/2010
Coach: Petruzzo Coach: Hurley Coach: Canady
G. Destefano S. Barto A. Carrillo
H. Ellis M. Blonski G. Fuller
A. Gajewski L. Brunner B. Fuller
K. Garver G. Carrillo V. Fuller
B. Marineau M. DeSantis J. Gonsowski
A. Marinelli M. Hurley E. Kausner
M. Petri A. Johnson G. Maier
L. Priore E. LaDelfa C. Przepasniak
M. Randolph L. Scruggs M. Ryan
D. Vasbinder M. Stoklosa A. Simmons
C. Watson A. Zielinski A. Stoklosa
N. White L. Zobel A. Webster

** ALL ROSTERS ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE**

GU 11 Red GU 12 Black GU 11/12 Red GU 13 Black GU 14 Black
2009 2008 2008/2009 2007 2006
Coach: Gac Coach: Hurley Coach: Nightingale Coach: Silverstein Coach: Gac
T. Desantis G. Ballaro H. Ahmed N. Brady H. Andrews
A. Gac M. Brunner I. Casullo K. Callahan Kay. Bowman
A. Grek E. Buckley G. Greco S. Cardillo I. Buck
H. Harrishburg L. Gionta P. Longo L. Culligan K. Cappellucci
L. Insinna M. Hendler L. Maynard G. Fahrbach E. Corry
J. Jobes B. Hurley M. Myers S. Gac S. Deni
G. Mancuso K Metz R. Nightingale A. Glaude J. Gac
A. McCormick A. Morelli L. Rechlin L. Lucinski E. Glaude
E. Navarro R. Noah T. Showalter A. Mahshie A. Henrich
H. Printz I. Paresi E. Tredo A. Pagano I. Insinna
L. Rashad G. Priore S Talbot L. Pratt M. Jobes
R. Rubadeaux J. Rotilio K. Rouse A. Riegel I. Makosky
N. Showalter M. Truman S. Silverstein S. Maouad
I. Thielman M. Whyte M. Spear K. McCarthy
E. Zhu C. Winters A. Szczesek L. Meichenbaum
A. Zobel A. Vaeth C. Plewinski
H. Zang B. Rivett
C. Sproull
A. Troncone
A. Zdyb
GU 13/14 Red GU 15 Red GU 16 Red GU 17 Red GU 19 Red
2006/2007 2005 2004 2003 2001/2002
Coach: TBA Coach: Andraud Coach: Roberts Coach: Bigham Coach: Cullinan
Ky. Bowman A. Andruschat P. Adams G. Bigham S. Altman
O. Browne C. Boglioli K. Bapst M. Bonetto J. Attea
C. Carey J. Brady L. Bockus E. Brady C. Burczynski
M. Eiss A. Casell H. Brown V. Brazell S. Denz
L. Hendler G. Galluch S. Brunskill S. Bunk I. DiMaria
A. Kaur M. Graham I. Clarly P. Chaudhuri A. Ferris
S. Kaur E. Guenther E. Fisgus A. Deni E. Geiger
L. Kausner P. Hurwitz A. Greene J. Domm K. Hoffman
C. Lahti E. Judd S. Kwiatkowski S. Fitzsimmons K. Hershberger
K. Leeds C. LaCivita S. LiCausi A. Geiger S. Lawley
E. Marsillo J. Laspro G. Messineo S. Kolber M. McGarvey
K. McNicholas I. LiCausi N. Navis S. Lahti J. Mulderig
G. Murphy E. McLouth H. Olsen H. Murphy A. Rice
G. Pasceri E. Morelli A. Ortolano A. O'Brien L. Roberts
S. Varma M. Persons L. Roberts E. Scherrer A. Rotilio
E. Ras M. Salvo A. Showalter R. Sheridan
Z. Snitzer M. Schwarzmueller M. Showalter E. Smith
K. Stellrecht S. Schwarzmueller A. Wilkins S. Tramont
M. Swenson J. Zanghi M. Tuzzo
J. Van Nest A. Voyer
A. Varma L. Wittlinger
A. Yonaty