skip navigation

Clarence Inferno 2021 Boys Rosters

Clarence Inferno 2021 Boys Rosters

You may need to scroll left or right if accessing on mobile.

BU 8 Red BU 9 Red BU 10 Red BU 10 White BU 10 Blue
2013 2012 2011 2011 2011/2012
Coach: Nightingale Coach: Zang Coach: Giammusso Coach Ellis Coach: Cunningham
O. Brunner Z. Almadhoun M. Baumann J. Castellani Asst: Mason
N. Dominik C. Costanzo A. Costanzo IV G. Cortese H. Calamel
P. Drysdale J. Ford B. Giammusso S. Elnassar Z. Cleary
M. Infante E. Gerbetz S. Gibson Z. Heard M. Groff
B. Jackson J. Gionta N. Gugino J. Kazmark B. Harding
T. Jacobs N. Lowe O. Kavanagh M. Krull D. Hedges
W. Krough E. Meyer B. Muhitch W. Malchow J. Jakson
A. Mariano J. Noah A. Nightingale C. Metz L. Maloney
J. Midecke J. West G. Pepper B. Norman B. Mason
O. Nightingale E. Zang C. Pierce C. Schultz J. Payne
A. Oddy O. Zhu M. Rodriguez K. Settles J. Rajaram
D. Ortha A. Zgoda G. Strock G. Tiftickjian B. Rosenberg
T. Winters E. Zgoda J. Tripi M. Tiftickjian H. Schoenborn
D. Zahn G. Urbanek S. Clark
L. Zakes P. Irish-Jones
J. Zielinski
BU 11 Pre-Black BU 11 Red BU 11 White
2010 2010 2010
Coach: Curella Coach: Muller Coach: Midecke
Asst:Bellomo/Petri Asst: Pratt/Danilovich Asst:
K. Ameis E. Cerfiko Z. Abdallah
J. Bellomo S. Crouch C. Berner
D. Berkoh G. Danilovich R. Bowman
E. Cline B. Dennis A. Buseman
N. Harrison W. Ellis L. Fasolino
G. Howe B. Leberman C. Kalliantasis
J. Jefferson C. Lee C. Kasprzak
K. Kramer J. Lowe C. Lucas
B. Li E. Muller C. Midecke
N. Michalski C. Myers J. Oddy
N. Nightingale G. Pagano O. Olexenko
L. Pepe A. Pratt N. Perumandla
C. Petri L. Rautenstrauch J.Sendlak
M. Sulik O. Stitch
O. Tauriello A. Telfair
J. Uren
BU 12 Red BU 12 White BU 13 Red
2009 2009 2008
Coach: Andraud Coach: Davey Coach: Galluch
B. Brennan C. Bratt D. Buck
J. Costello T. Brunskill C. Cante
R. Ebersole P. Davey A. Cappellucci
A. Destefano J. Grady C. Cappellucci
G. Gerbetz A. Laspro G. Codjovi
D. Gurtoo C. Pierce J. Codjovi
A. Higgins D. Parihar A. Filice
A. Kavanagh N. Schmitt M. Galluch
T. Kennedy D. Semo P. Gambarcorta
N. Lus E. Sproull L. Henry
E. Pawlak M. Upson D. Hibschweiler
J. Silverstein J. van Everdingen C. Iskalo
R. Swiencicki N. Viljoen O. Kelkar
N. Weber Z. Wick A. Le
L. Woeppel J. Wier S. Radwanski
O. Zang S. Reger
M. Settles
A. Webster
R. Wilkins
BU 14 Red BU 13/14 White BU 15 Red
2007 2007/2008 2006
Coach: Kneeland Coach: Kronenwetter Coach: Bickel
Asst: Peek Asst: Danilovich/Pepe Asst: Talbot
A. Battaglia R. Berenji C. Bickel
L. Bickel R. Burger W. Bykowicz
T. Brennan C. Carollo M. Closs
M. Davey C. Comeau C. Culligan
G. Erbacher P. Cooper E. Dempsey
N. Giammusso A. Danilovich J. Denall
A. Jalal N. Grek S. Dunn
E. Laschinger A. Groff M. Engasser
A. Lainez M. Harrishburg J. Kavanagh
E. Michel W. Howe T. Hintz
S. Nigalye N. Ippolito J. Insinna
B. Nowak J. Meyer M. Leach
A. Rizzo A. Pepe P. Merlihan
J. Sikorski R. Rouse C. Moyer
C. Stuermer G. Satwase J. Talbot
N. Tamberelli P. Satwase X. Thomann
M. Torrey R. Samson R. Westerling
T. Van Nest N. Tyson R. Zima
R. Geasling T. Urbanek
P. Wind
BU 16 Black BU 16 Red BU 18 Red BU 17/18 White
2005 2005 2003 2003/2004
Coach: Karanas Coach: Loweecey Coach: Probst Coach: Hock
R. Ameis B. Ball D. Ameis M. Anain
C. Bigham T. Bickel A. Baumann S. Antonio
Z. Campana J. Cianciosa A. Berrafato L. Closs
M. Cruz R. Davidson C. Brady X. Cooper
E. Douglas Z. Ellis M. Cappellucci T. Dunn
A. Hank E. Forrestel J. Harbison M. Eiss
J. Hendricks I. Grimaldi J. Jobes D. Haberl
A.Herstek N. Holden N. Kaplan A. Hiben
I. Hunter D. Horrigan A. Knorz O. Ippolito III
N. Ippolito J. Langlotz A. Lainez J. Iskalo
H. Lucinski N. Lurz S. Laroussi N. Jebens
D. Peyser O. Meichenbaum C. McCarty B. Jellinick
S. Philibin J. Metherell A. Noble A. Le
M. Saadi C. Meyer O. Probst D. Linn
D. Steuer B. Northman D. Sharkey R. Prise
A. Talbot N. Panaro S. Suen G. Rosenberry
S. Tringali J. Serpe E. Tomasello N. Vaccarella
E. Webster O. Suchyna J.Voelkl J. Vaillancourt
Z. Rashad L. Webster W. Vaeth
K. Suen A. Cedillo C. Wesolowski
J. Wind P. Wojton
E. Janik
BU 19
2002
Coach:
TBD