skip navigation

Clarence Inferno 2021 Girls Rosters

Clarence Inferno 2021 Girls Rosters

You may need to scroll left or right if accessing on mobile.

** ALL ROSTERS ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE**


GU 8 Red GU 9 Red GU 10 Red
2013 2012 2011
Coach: Mason Coach: Stoklosa Coach: Cullinan
Asst: Higgins/Pepe Asst:Bellomo Asst: Petri/Talbot
S. Desantis G. Bellomo P. Collins
M. Destefano A. Carrillo S. Cooper
C. Graffam J. Gonsowksi G. Destefano
E. Higgins E.Jackson H. Ellis
A. Holmes C. Jefferson B. Marineau
B. Loomis B. Kasprzak A. Marinelli
R. Mason E. Kress L. Martis
A. McCormick G. Maier L. Priore
O. Pepe S. Nastiuk M. Petri
L. Pepper C. Prezepasniak M. Randolph
J. Rivet C. Przybylski A. Simmons
B. Truman A. Stoklosa S. Talbot
I. Selig E. Webster D. Vasbinder
C. Watson
N. White
GU 11 Red GU 12 Red GU 13 Black GU 14 Black GU 15 Black
2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
Coach: Hurley Coach: Gac Coach: Hurley Coach: Silverstein Coach: Andrews
S. Barto T. Desantis G. Ballaro M. Angiel H. Andrews
M. Blonski A. Gac M. Brunner N. Brady K. Bowman
L. Brunner A. Grek E. Buckley L. Brunskill I. Buck
G. Carrillo H. Harrishburg I. Casullo K. Callahan K. Cappellucci
M. DeSantis L. Insinna M. Hendler S. Cardillo E. Corry
N. Filice J. Jobes B. Hurley L. Culligan S. Deni
V. Fuller G. Mancuso K Metz S. Gac J. Gac
B. Fuller A. McCormick A. Morelli A. Glaude E. Glaude
E. Gambacorta E. Navarro R. Noah H. Heimback A. Henrich
M. Hurley H. Printz I. Paresi L. Lucinski I. Insinna
A. Johnson L. Rashad G. Priore A. Pagano I. Makosky
L. Kaminska L. Rechlin K. Rouse T. Philbin S. Maouad
E. LaDelfa I. Thielman M. Truman L. Pratt K. McCarthy
M. Ryan E. Zhu M. Whyte A. Riegel L. Meichenbaum
L. Scruggs A. Zobel C. Winters S. Silverstein C. Plewinski
M. Stoklosa L. Hurley M. Spear B. Rivett
A. Zielinski B. Adamczyk M. Swenson A. Troncone
L. Zobel A. Vaeth A. Zdyb
H. Wilson L. Schmidt
H. Zang
GU 16 Red GU 17 Red GU 18/19 Red
2005 2004 2003/2002
Coach: Andraud Coach: Roberts Coach: Bigham
P. Adams
A. Bales K. Bapst
C. Boglioli L. Bockus R. Allen
J. Brady S. Brunskill G. Bigham
Z. Dominguez I. Clary S. Bunk
G. Galluch E. Fisgus A. Deni
M. Graham A. Greene S. Kolber
E. Guenther S. Kwiatkowski M. Ljiljanich
L. Hendler S. LiCausi H. Murphy
P. Hurwitz G. Messineo A. O'Brien
M. Jobes N. Navis E. Ritter
E. Judd H. Olsen A. O'Brien
I. LiCausi L. Roberts E. Roty
E. McLouth M. Schwarzmueller P. Chaudhuri
E. Morelli S. Schwarzmueller L. Read
M. Persons M. Swenson G. Bailey
E. Ras J. Van Nest
Z. Snitzer A. Weinrieb
K. Stellrecht K. Zu
C. Sproull